Graduation Open Houses!

Here is a list of all of the Senior’s Open Houses. Come and celebrate with us on our completion of high school and being able to move on to our next stage in life. Graduation is May 28th in the Bethany High School Gym at 3:00 pm.

In order by time is further down.

~Carissa + CJ

 

 

Name Date Time Address
Ari (Leah) Beachey May 27 3-5 pm Sunnyside Park Pavilion New Paris
Jake Bedwell June 10 1-4 pm 212 Krider Dr Middlebury
Tessa Clark May 27 6-9 pm 13878 CR 38 Goshen
Megan Duckworth May 28 5-7:30 pm 18152 Fieldcrest Dr Goshen
Jacob Gonsalves May 27 4-7 pm 1202 Colorado St Goshen
Abby Hochstetler May 28 6-8 pm 14761 CR 36 Goshen
Carissa Hostetler May 27 1-3 pm 25179 SR 119 Goshen
Simon Hurst May 27 9:30-11:30 am 1522 Kentfield Way Goshen
Jackson King May 27 4-7 pm 19866 Meadow Ridge Dr Goshen
Sarah Leininger May 28 6-9 pm 10960 Birdie Ct Syracuse
Byeong Min Lim May 27 9:30-11:30 am 1522 Kentfield Way Goshen
Joe Liu
Derick Masatu May 27 9:30-11:30 am 1522 Kentfield Way Goshen
Khalid Miller May 27 4-6 pm 311 Park West Dr
Lane Miller May 27 6-8 pm 1522 Kentfield Way Goshen
Sophie Miller May 27 8:30-10:30 am 1804 S 13th St Goshen
Samantha Minaya
Natan Nafziger June 2 6-8 pm 501 N 8th St Goshen
Brandon Nguyen May 29 1-3 pm 1821 Amberwood Dr Goshen
Erick Ortiz May 28 6-8 pm Goshen College Cabin
Pamela Ortiz May 28 6-8 pm Goshen College Cabin
Jeremiah Overman June 3 4-7 pm 18241 CR 40 Goshen
Joel Plank May 30 6-9 pm 63846 CR 35 Goshen
Daniel Robles May 27 1-4 pm 65975 SR 15 Goshen
Sofia Thomas May 29 4-7 pm 64880 Thornapple Ct Goshen
Maggie Wang
Brooke Weaver June 3 2-5 pm 64901 CR 11 -Yellow Creek Cabin
Jiwoo Wi May 27 2-4 pm 70984 CR 25 New Paris
Carissa Woolace June 10 4-7 pm 64898 CR 35 Goshen
Hannah Yeakey May 27 7-9 pm 211 W Garfield Ave Goshen
CJ Zmudzinski May 27 8-11 am 58529 CR 23 Goshen
Zane Zmudzinski May 27 8-11 am 58529 CR 23 Goshen

 

 

Name Date Time
CJ+ Zane Zmudzinski May 27 8-11 am
Sophie Miller May 27 8:30-10:30am
Simon/Byeong/Derick May 27 9:30-11:30am
Carissa Hostetler May 27 1-3 pm
Daniel Robles May 27 1-4 pm
Jiwoo Wi May 27 2-4 pm
Ari (Leah) Beachey May 27 3-5 pm
Khalid Miller May 27 4-6 pm
Jackson King May 27 4-7 pm
Jacob Gonsalves May 27 4-7 pm
Lane Miller May 27 6-8 pm
Tessa Clark May 27 6-9 pm
Hannah Yeakey May 27 7-9 pm
     
Megan Duckworth May 28 5-7:30 pm
Erick/Pamela Ortiz May 28 6-8 pm
Abby Hochstetler May 28 6-8 pm
Sarah Leininger May 28 6-9 pm
     
Brandon Nguyen May 29 1-3 pm
Sofia Thomas May 29 4-7 pm
     
Joel Plank May 30 6-9 pm
     
Natan Nafziger June 2 6-8 pm
     
Brooke Weaver June 3 2-5 pm
Jeremiah Overman June 3 4-7 pm
     
Jake Bedwell June 10 1-4 pm
Carissa Woolace June 10 4-7 pm